Schedule

2020-2021

PETITES & KINDERS

PETITES (AGES 3-5) TUESDAY 9:30-10:30AM
PETITES (AGES 3-5) TUESDAY 3:00-4:00PM
PETITES (AGES 3-5) WEDNESDAY 4:00-5:00PM
PETITES (AGES 3-5) SATURDAY 9:00-10:00AM
KINDER HOP (AGES 5-6) WEDNESDAY 4:00-4:45PM
KINDER JAZZ/TAP (AGES 5-6) WEDNESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
KINDER BALLET (AGES 5-6) MONDAY 4:00-4:45PM
KINDER BALLET (AGES 5-6) SATURDAY 10:00AM-11:00AM

Ballet + Pointe

BALLET I (AGES 6-8) TUESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
BALLET I (AGES 6-9) SATURDAY 10:00-11:00AM
BALLET I/II (AGES 8-11) THURSDAY 4:00-5:00PM
BALLET II (AGES 8-11) TUESDAY 4:00-5:00PM
BALLET II (AGES 8-11) SATURDAY 11:00AM-12:00PM
BALLET III/TEEN (AGES 12+) WEDNESDAY 7:00-8:00PM
JR/TEEN COMP PBT MONDAY 6:00-7:00PM
SR COMP PBT MONDAY 7:00-8:00PM
BALLET TECH JR, PERF CO. II/III TUESDAY 6:00-7:15PM
TEEN/SR COMP BALLET TECH THURSDAY 5:00-6:45PM
ADV BALLET WEDNESDAY 3:30-5:00PM
PRE-POINTE/POINTE I TUESDAY 7:15-8:00PM
POINTE II/III WEDNESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
PERF CO. BALLET THURSDAY 7:00-8:00PM
JR COMP BALLET WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
TEEN COMP BALLET TUESDAY 8:00-9:00PM

TAP & MUSICAL THEATRE

TAP I (AGES 6-8) TUESDAY 4:00-5:00PM
TAP II (AGES 8-11) WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
TAP I/II (AGES 8-11) MONDAY 7:00-8:00PM
TAP IV/TEEN COMP WEDNESDAY 7:00-8:00PM
BOYS TAP (AGES 8-12) MONDAY 5:00-6:00PM
ADV TAP MONDAY 6:00-7:00PM
JR COMP TAP MONDAY 4:00-5:00PM
PERFORMANCE CO TAP WEDNESDAY 4:00-5:00PM
MUSICAL THEATRE I (AGES 6-8) THURSDAY 4:00-5:00PM
MUSICAL THEATRE II (AGES 8-11)WEDNESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
MUSICAL THEATRE III (AGES 12+) MONDAY 5:00-6:00PM

ACRO & FLEXIBILITY

ACRO (AGES 6-10) TUESDAY 4:00-5:00PM
JR COMP/PERF CO. ACRO TUESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
TEEN/SR COMP ACRO TUESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
ACRO (AGES 11+) TUESDAY 7:00-8:00PM

JAZZ & TECHNIQUE

JAZZ I (AGES 6-8) MONDAY 4:00-5:00PM
JAZZ I (AGES 6-9) SATURDAY 11:00AM-12:00PM
JAZZ I/II (AGES 8-11) MONDAY 6:00-7:00PM
JAZZ II (AGES 8-11) TUESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
JAZZ III (AGES 10-13) THURSDAY 7:00-8:00PM
BOYS JAZZ (AGES 8-12) THURSDAY 5:00-6:00PM
TEEN JAZZ (AGES 12+) TUESDAY 8:00-9:00PM
JR COMP JAZZ TECH THURSDAY 4:30-5:30PM
JAZZ IV/TEEN COMP WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
PERF CO. JAZZ TECHNIQUE WEDNESDAY 5:00-6:00PM
ADV JAZZ TECHNIQUE TUESDAY 7:00-8:30PM
POM PREP (AGES 8-11) WEDNESDAY 6:00-7:00PM

HIP-HOP

HIP HOP I (AGES 6-8) THURSDAY 5:00-6:00PM
HIP HOP I/II (AGES 8-11) TUESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
HIP HOP I/II (AGES 8-11) SATURDAY12:00-1:00PM
HIP HOP II (AGES 8-11) THURSDAY 4:00-5:00PM
TEEN HIP HOP (AGES 12+) TUESDAY 7:00-8:00PM
BOYS HIP HOP (AGES 6-9) MONDAY 4:00-5:00PM
BOYS HIP HOP (AGES 10+) MONDAY 6:00-7:00PM
PERF CO HIP HOP THURSDAY 6:00-7:00PM
JR COMP HIP HOP MONDAY 5:00-6:00PM
HIP HOP IV/TEEN COMP MONDAY 7:00-8:00PM
ADVANCED HIP HOP MONDAY 8:00-9:00PM

CONTEMPORARY

CONTEMPORARY I (AGES 6-8) MONDAY 5:00-6:00PM
CONTEMPORARY I/II (AGES 8-11) TUESDAY 6:00-7:00PM
CONTEMPORARY II (AGES 9-11) WEDNESDAY 7:00-8:00PM
TEEN CONTEMPORARY (AGES 12+) WEDNESDAY 8:00-9:00PM
TEEN/SR COMP CONTEMPORARY TUESDAY 5:00-6:00PM